.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__explorer{color:#334155;background:#eef2fa;padding:0 max(24px,5vw) 72px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__hero{box-sizing:border-box;min-height:var(--page-hero-height,470px);isolation:isolate;background-color:#183a61;background-image:linear-gradient(180deg, #081f3a47, #071a2fc2), var(--geography-hero-image,url(/assets/geography/hero-geography.png));color:#fff;background-position:50% 58%;background-size:cover;place-items:center;margin:0 calc(-1*max(24px,5vw)) 52px;padding:138px max(24px,5vw) 104px;display:grid;position:relative;overflow:hidden}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__hero:after{z-index:-1;content:"";pointer-events:none;background:linear-gradient(90deg,#071c334d,#0000 55%,#071c332e);position:absolute;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro{z-index:1;text-align:center;max-width:760px;margin:0 auto;position:relative}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro .eyebrow{margin-bottom:16px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro h1{letter-spacing:-.065em;margin:0;font-family:Georgia,Times New Roman,serif;font-size:clamp(2.6rem,5.4vw,5.35rem);font-weight:400;line-height:.96}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__heroTitle .line-reveal-line.is-accent{font-style:italic;font-weight:400;color:#ffc08f!important}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro>p:last-child{color:#ffffffdb;max-width:590px;margin:24px auto 0;font-size:1rem;line-height:1.65}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__layout{background:#fff;border:1px solid #e1e7f0;border-radius:20px;grid-template-columns:minmax(282px,340px) minmax(0,1fr);max-width:1500px;height:680px;margin:0 auto;display:grid;overflow:hidden;box-shadow:0 24px 60px #52658b2e}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__panel{color:#526075;background:#f8faff;flex-direction:column;min-height:0;padding:22px 18px 0;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__search{color:#9aa6b7;background:#fff;border:1px solid #dfe6f1;border-radius:10px;align-items:center;gap:10px;padding:0 13px;display:flex;box-shadow:0 4px 12px #4b61870f}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__search input{color:#334155;width:100%;min-width:0;font:inherit;background:0 0;border:0;outline:0;padding:13px 0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__search input::placeholder{color:#a0abba}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterHeadingRow{justify-content:space-between;align-items:center;gap:8px;margin:25px 2px 11px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterHeader{color:#8995a8;letter-spacing:.11em;text-transform:uppercase;align-items:center;gap:8px;margin:0;font-size:.72rem;font-weight:700;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterTools{flex:none;align-items:center;gap:8px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__selectedCount{color:#718096;white-space:nowrap;font-size:.68rem;font-weight:600}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__clearFilters{color:#3768ed;cursor:pointer;font:inherit;background:0 0;border:0;padding:3px 0;font-size:.7rem;font-weight:700}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__clearFilters:hover,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__clearFilters:focus-visible{color:#183a61;text-decoration:underline}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__clearFilters:focus-visible{outline-offset:3px;border-radius:3px;outline:2px solid #3768ed}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters{flex-wrap:wrap;gap:9px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters button{appearance:none;color:#3e5670;cursor:pointer;min-height:40px;font:inherit;background:#fff;border:1px solid #dfe6f1;border-radius:999px;align-items:center;gap:8px;padding:8px 12px;font-size:15px;font-weight:500;line-height:1;transition:background-color .18s,border-color .18s,color .18s,box-shadow .18s;display:inline-flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterIndicator{flex:0 0 8px;width:8px;height:14px;position:relative}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterDot{background:var(--sector-color);border-radius:50%;width:8px;height:8px;position:absolute;top:50%;left:50%;transform:translate(-50%,-50%)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters button:hover{border-color:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 42%, #dfe6f1);color:#1f4566;background:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 8%, #fff)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters button.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterActive{border-color:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 82%, #dfe6f1);color:#183a61;background:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 22%, #fff);box-shadow:inset 0 0 0 1px color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 20%, transparent)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters button.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterActive:hover{background:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 27%, #fff)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filterCheck{width:13px;height:13px;color:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 45%, #183a61);position:absolute;top:50%;left:50%;transform:translate(-50%,-50%)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__filters button:focus-visible{outline:2px solid var(--sector-color);outline-offset:3px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__resultCount{color:#8a96a8;margin:24px 2px 9px;font-size:.78rem}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__results{overscroll-behavior:contain;margin:0 -18px;padding:0 18px 18px;overflow:auto}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__resultActive{color:#526075;cursor:pointer;text-align:left;background:0 0;border:1px solid #0000;border-bottom-color:#e5eaf2;gap:4px;width:100%;padding:14px 10px;display:grid}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result:hover,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result:focus-visible,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__resultActive{color:#3768ed;background:#fff;border-color:#d9e2f4;border-radius:10px;outline:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabels{flex-wrap:wrap;align-items:center;gap:4px 12px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabel{color:color-mix(in srgb, var(--sector-color) 45%, #183a61);letter-spacing:.08em;text-transform:uppercase;align-items:center;gap:5px;font-size:.67rem;font-weight:700;line-height:1.35;display:inline-flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabel:before{background:var(--sector-color);content:"";border-radius:50%;flex:0 0 6px;width:6px;height:6px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result>.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabels{margin-bottom:1px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result strong{font-size:.94rem;font-weight:600;line-height:1.28}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__result small{color:#8995a8;font-size:.75rem;line-height:1.35}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__empty{color:#8995a8;line-height:1.55}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapFrame{overflow-anchor:none;min-height:0;position:relative}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas{overscroll-behavior:contain;background:#dfeafb;position:absolute;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas.maplibregl-map{height:auto;position:absolute;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas .maplibregl-ctrl-bottom-right{bottom:20px;right:20px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas .maplibregl-ctrl-group{border:1px solid #e1e7f0;border-radius:10px;overflow:hidden;box-shadow:0 8px 18px #40598429}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas .maplibregl-ctrl-group button{background:#fff}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapLoading,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapError{color:#526075;text-align:center;background:#dfeafb;place-items:center;min-height:680px;margin:0;padding:24px;display:grid}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapError{z-index:2;background:#f8faffeb;min-height:auto;position:absolute;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapHint{color:#526075;background:#ffffffdb;border:1px solid #ffffffb8;border-radius:10px;margin:0;padding:10px 13px;font-size:.83rem;position:absolute;top:22px;left:22px;box-shadow:0 8px 20px #4059841a}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard{overflow-anchor:none;background:#fff;border:1px solid #e4eaf3;border-radius:14px;grid-template-columns:142px minmax(220px,1fr);width:min(560px,100% - 48px);animation:.56s cubic-bezier(.22,1,.36,1) both GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__geography-card-enter;display:grid;position:absolute;bottom:24px;left:24px;overflow:hidden;box-shadow:0 18px 42px #40598438}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__cardImage{background:#d6dedc;width:142px;min-height:184px;position:relative}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__cardImage img{object-fit:cover}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__imageFallback{color:#486064;text-align:center;background:#d6dedc;place-items:center;padding:12px;font-size:.72rem;line-height:1.35;display:grid;position:absolute;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard>div{flex-direction:column;align-items:flex-start;padding:20px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard p,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogDetails>p{color:#3768ed;letter-spacing:.09em;text-transform:uppercase;margin:0;font-size:.68rem;font-weight:700}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard .GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabels{gap:4px 10px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard .GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabel{letter-spacing:.07em;font-size:.68rem}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard h2{margin:7px 0 5px;font-family:Georgia,Times New Roman,serif;font-size:1.48rem;font-weight:400;line-height:1.06}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard>div>span:not(.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__categoryLabels){color:#68768b;font-size:.8rem;line-height:1.4}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button{color:#3768ed;cursor:pointer;font:inherit;background:0 0;border:0;margin-top:auto;padding:14px 0 0;font-size:.82rem;font-weight:700}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button:focus-visible{outline-offset:3px;outline:2px solid #3768ed}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label{vertical-align:middle;height:1.35em;line-height:1.35;display:inline-block;overflow:hidden}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label-rail{flex-direction:column;transition:transform .28s cubic-bezier(.22,1,.36,1);display:flex}:is(.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label-default,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label-hover){height:1.35em;line-height:inherit;white-space:nowrap;flex:0 0 1.35em;align-items:center;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label-hover{text-underline-offset:.22em;text-decoration:underline;text-decoration-thickness:1px}:is(.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button:hover .nav-roll-label-rail,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button:focus-visible .nav-roll-label-rail){transform:translateY(-50%)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogOverlay{z-index:70;background:#212e4d9e;position:fixed;inset:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialog{z-index:71;background:#f8faff;border-radius:16px;outline:0;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1.3fr) minmax(280px,.7fr);width:min(1000px,100vw - 40px);max-height:min(700px,100dvh - 40px);display:grid;position:fixed;top:50%;left:50%;overflow:auto;transform:translate(-50%,-50%);box-shadow:0 30px 80px #212e4d59}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogContent{display:contents}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogClose{z-index:1;color:#fff;cursor:pointer;background:#103e43d6;border:0;border-radius:50%;place-items:center;width:40px;height:40px;display:grid;position:absolute;top:13px;right:13px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogImage{background:#d6dedc;min-height:480px;position:relative}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogLoading{color:#486064;text-align:center;background:linear-gradient(135deg,#e7edf1,#cedbdc);place-items:center;width:100%;height:100%;min-height:480px;padding:24px;font-size:.9rem;display:grid}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogImage>img{object-fit:cover;width:100%;height:100%;display:block}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogImage img{object-fit:cover}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogImage>span{color:#fff;background:#103e43d6;padding:6px 9px;font-size:.73rem;position:absolute;top:16px;left:16px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__galleryControls{gap:8px;display:flex;position:absolute;bottom:16px;right:16px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__galleryControls button{color:#103e43;cursor:pointer;background:#fff;border:0;place-items:center;width:42px;height:42px;display:grid}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogDetails{align-self:center;padding:52px 38px 38px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogDetails h2{margin:8px 0 18px;font-family:Georgia,Times New Roman,serif;font-size:clamp(2rem,3.4vw,3rem);font-weight:400;line-height:.98}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogAddress{color:#5b7072;align-items:flex-start;gap:7px;font-size:.9rem;line-height:1.4;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogDetails p:not(:first-child){color:#425a5d;line-height:1.65}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogRetry{color:#3768ed;cursor:pointer;font:inherit;background:0 0;border:1px solid #3768ed;border-radius:999px;margin-top:22px;padding:10px 16px;font-size:.84rem;font-weight:700}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogRetry:hover,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogRetry:focus-visible{color:#f47b51;border-color:#f47b51;outline:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__thumbnails{gap:8px;margin-top:24px;display:flex}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__thumbnails button{cursor:pointer;background:#d6dedc;border:2px solid #0000;width:54px;height:54px;padding:0;overflow:hidden}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__thumbnails button.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__thumbnailActive{border-color:#d8643d}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__thumbnails img{object-fit:cover;width:100%;height:100%}@keyframes GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__geography-card-enter{0%{opacity:0;transform:translateY(14px)}to{opacity:1;transform:translate(0,0)}}@media (prefers-reduced-motion:reduce){.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard{animation:none}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button .nav-roll-label-rail{transition:none}:is(.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button:hover .nav-roll-label-rail,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard button:focus-visible .nav-roll-label-rail){transform:none}}@media (max-width:800px){.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__explorer{padding:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__hero{min-height:var(--page-hero-height,430px);background-position:50% 52%;margin:0 0 38px;padding:108px 24px 76px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro{padding:0}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__intro h1{font-size:clamp(2.55rem,12vw,4.2rem)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__layout{height:auto;box-shadow:none;grid-template-columns:1fr}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__panel{order:2;max-height:50dvh;padding-top:17px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapFrame{order:1;min-height:62dvh}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapCanvas,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__mapLoading{min-height:62dvh}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__results{min-height:180px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard{grid-template-columns:98px minmax(0,1fr);width:calc(100% - 32px);bottom:16px;left:16px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__cardImage{width:98px;min-height:164px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard>div{padding:15px}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__projectCard h2{font-size:1.25rem}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialog{grid-template-columns:1fr;width:min(620px,100vw - 24px);max-height:calc(100dvh - 24px)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogImage,.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogLoading{min-height:min(58dvh,440px)}.GeographyExplorer-module__iH-OwG__dialogDetails{padding:30px 24px}}
